×

Ginger Essential Oil

  • OEM/ODM
  • Oily
  • Pure Essential Oil
  • 30ml /50ml/100ml amber or green glass bottles pasted with customers' label sticker, wrapped with bubble wrap sheet; 1kg/5kg special plastic bottle; 25kg/180kg iron drums
  • 30 Gram
  • 24 Months
  • China

Product details of Ginger Essential Oil

Product Name:  Garlic Oil 

Botanical Name:Allium sativa 

Synonyms:Allium sativum L. 

INCI Name: Allium sativa (garlic) bulb oil 

CAS: 8000-78-0 ;8008-99-9 

Plant Part:seed

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled 

Storage: Store in cool & dry place. Do not freeze. Keepaway from strong light and heat.

Shelf life: two years when properly stored. 

>Shaanxi Orient Industrial Co., Ltd.

Shaanxi Orient Industrial Co., Ltd.

  • China
  • China
  • Business Type
  • Trading Company
  • Membership
    • Gold Supplier
    • Gold Supplier
View Company Minisite
Ratings and reviews
There is no review from buyers. Be the first to post review here.
Have you tried this product? Login here to review.

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER

Get the news update on latest products or ingredients release in the halal industry straight to your email inbox.(View previous newsletters)
We'll never share your email address with a third-party.

CONNECT WITH US

DOWNLOAD OUR APP

  • Google GooglePlay Link
  • Apple App Store Link

© 2007 - 2022 DagangHalal.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed and maintained by DagangAsia Network Holding Sdn. Bhd. (1344481-V)
This website is best viewed using Internet Explorer 11 or above, Mozilla Firefox and Chrome.